PDA

View Full Version : [CLOSED] Fitlayout in height



osef
Dec 06, 2012, 12:13 AM
Hi Team Ext.Net, How Can I to do a FitLayou only in height and the width I put the number of pixels.

Thank you

Regards

geoffrey.mcgill
Dec 06, 2012, 12:23 AM
More information is required. Please provide either a code sample demonstrating as much of the scenario as you can, or a screen capture, or better description of the problem.

osef
Dec 12, 2012, 7:17 AM
More information is required. Please provide either a code sample demonstrating as much of the scenario as you can, or a screen capture, or better description of the problem.

Thank you Geoffrey my problem it's resolve.