PDA

View Full Version : [CLOSED] [Razor] Combobox ListWidth?



boris
May 07, 2012, 10:47 AM
In combobox there is no ListWidth property for combobox. How can I set width for items in list ?

Daniil
May 07, 2012, 11:24 AM
Hi,

Please use the MinWidth of the ComboBox ListConfig.

boris
May 07, 2012, 12:36 PM
Thanks, it works!